ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

 

ΕΣΚΚ Ανδρών 2019-2020
ΕΣΚΚ Ανδρών 2019-2020 Ανδρών
17-11-2019 13:00
<span>Περιστερίωνας Τ.Α.Κ.</span>
<span>Ερμούπολης Α.Ο.</span>
2019-2020 Γ Εθνική - Β όμιλος - Α Γύρος
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 13:30
<span>ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.-Ν.Χ.</span>
<span>Τα Φανάρια ΑΠΑΣ</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 16:00
<span>Βούρειος Χίου Α.Ο.Λ.</span>
<span>Ένωση Ιλίου Α.Ο.</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 17:00
<span>Χαλκίδας Α.Κ.</span>
<span>Ερμής Σχηματαρίου ΓΣ</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 17:00
<span>Κρόνος Αγ.Δημ. Γ.Σ.</span>
<span>Αργοναύτης Τριγλίας Α.Ο.</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 17:00
<span>Ζωγράφου Ε.Φ.Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Αίαντας Αυλίδας</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 17:00
<span>Πέρα Α.Σ.</span>
<span>Μίλων Α.Ο.Ν.Σ.</span>
Γ Εθνική Γ Εθνική
24-11-2019 17:00
<span>Άρης Θήβας Α.Σ.</span>
<span>Χανιά Α.Ο.Κ.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Γυναικών 2019-2020
ΕΣΚΚ Γυναικών 2019-2020 Γυναικών
17-11-2019 18:30
<span>Ερμούπολης Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Τα Φανάρια ΑΠΑΣ</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Γυναικών 2019-2020 Γυναικών
24-11-2019 20:00
<span>Μαρπησσαϊκός ΑΜΕΣ</span>
<span>Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020 Εφήβων
17-11-2019 10:00
<span>Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν.</span>
<span>Σαντορίνης Α.Ε.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020 Εφήβων
23-11-2019 16:30
<span>Άρης Σύρου Ε.Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Ερμούπολης Α.Ο.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020 Εφήβων
23-11-2019 16:30
<span>Τα Φανάρια ΑΠΑΣ</span>
<span>Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020 Εφήβων
23-11-2019 16:30
<span>Άνδρου Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Περιστερίωνας Τ.Α.Κ.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Εφήβων 2019-2020 Εφήβων
24-11-2019 17:30
<span>Πάρου Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Πλοηγός Αντιπάρου</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Παίδων 2019-2020
ΕΣΚΚ Παίδων 2019-2020 Παίδων
17-11-2019 17:30
<span>Πλοηγός Αντιπάρου</span>
<span>Μαρπησσαϊκός ΑΜΕΣ</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Κορασίδων 2019-2020
ΕΣΚΚ Κορασίδων 2019-2020 Κορασίδων
17-11-2019 20:00
<span>Μαρπησσαϊκός ΑΜΕΣ</span>
<span>Πανναξιακός Α.Ο.Ν.</span>
ΕΣΚΚ Κορασίδων 2019-2020 Κορασίδων
24-11-2019 16:30
<span>Ερμούπολης Α.Ο.</span>
<span>Πάρου Α.Ο.</span>